3. kolo - sobota 12. 10. 2013

  Sobota 12. 10. 2013  
1. FBC Valhalla Tlupa Dvůr Králové 3:2
  Jaroš (F. Lahučký), F. Lahučký (V. Novák), Jaroš (F. Lahučký) - Heřmanský (O. Bezstarosti), Pavelka (Heřmanský)
2. Sokol Předměřice B FBC Mechov 1:2
  M. Ivan (F. Ivan) - Franc (Roubal), S. Libřický
3. FBC Valhalla Dynamo Malšovice 3:0
  Freiberg, Jaroš (F. Lahučký), F. Lahučký (Freiberg)
4. Tlupa Dvůr Králové FBC Mechov 1:5
  P. Bezstarosti (Heřmanský) - R. Říha (Kluger), S. Libřický (Z. Libřický), Kluger (Kracík), Franc (T. Černý), Franc (T. Černý)
5. FBC Broumov Sokol Předměřice B 1:1
  Valenta (Uhnavý) - M. Ivan (V. Valášek)
6. Tlupa Dvůr Králové Dynamo Malšovice 2:2
  P. Bezstarosti (Heřmanský), Heřmanský (Žižka) - Sehnoutka (Smolík), Rolín (Suchý)
7. FBC Valhalla Sokol Předměřice B 2:0
  T. Lahučký (Jaroš), T. Lahučký (F. Lahučký)
8. FBC Broumov FBC Mechov 1:4
  Valenta (Uhnavý) - S. Libřický (Mohrmann), Kluger (Kracík), Franc (S. Libřický), Kluger (T. Černý)
9. Sokol Předměřice B Dynamo Malšovice 1:1
  Smetana - Karmín (Čtvrtečka)
10. FBC Broumov Tlupa Dvůr Králové 3:4
  Hrubý, Středa (L. Vít), Hrubý (L. Vít) - Pavelka, Machek, M. Pokorný, Heřmanský (Munzar)
11. FBC Valhalla FBC Mechov 3:1
  F. Lahučký (T. Lahučký), Kotyian (Jaroš), Jaroš (Kycelt) - Z. Libřický
12. Marilan Blato Los Negros 8:2
  Virt, Vašina (Průšek), J. Říha, Virt, Vašina (Janeček), Průšek, Vašina (Mládek), J. Říha - Mohyla (Kinzel), Mohyla (Kinzel)

 

13. FBC Demons Czech Garbage 5:1
  Souček, Sisr (Krejsa), M. Šlenc (Sisr), M. Šlenc (Sisr), M. Šlenc (Š. Špryňar) - Tuschl (Raabenstein)
14. AHF Náchod Los Negros 1:1
 

P. Dušek (Suchánková) - Nováček (M. Ježek)

15. Marilan Blato Czech Garbage 5:2
  Virt (Smola), Virt (J. Říha), Virt (Janeček), Virt, Vašina (Virt) - Matějčková, Žeravík (Raabenstein)
16. FBC Demons AHF Náchod 2:1
  Sisr (M. Šlenc), Sisr (Krejsa) - Štěpánek (Rázl)
17. Czech Garbage Los Negros 2:2
  Soukup (Tuschl), Žeravík (Soukup) - Mohyla (Adlaf), Mohyla (Kinzel)
18. Marilan Blato AHF Náchod 5:2
  J. Říha (Virt), Ondráček (Průšek), J. Říha (Smola), J. Říha (Smola), Virt - Schwarz (P. Dušek), Schwarz (J. Rotter)
19. FBC Demons Los Negros 3:0
  Š. Špryňar (Višňák), M. Šlenc (Š. Špryňar), Š. Špryňar (M. Šlenc)

 

  Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. FBC Valhalla 11 9 1 1 39:12 28
2. FBC Demons 7 7 0 0 30:7 21
3. Joker Jaroměř 7 5 1 1 28:12 16
4. FBC Mechov 8 5 1 2 19:11 16
5. Homolkovi vepři 8 5 1 2 20:14 16
6. Marilan Blato 7 4 1 2 25:17 13
7. AHF Náchod 11 2 6 3 20:24 12
8. Tlupa Dvůr Králové 8 3 2 3 18:19 11
9. Dynamo Malšovice 7 2 3 2 10:11 9
10. Sokol Předměřice B 8 2 2 4 17:16 8
11. Czech Garbage 11 2 2 7 20:36 8
12. EMU Nová Paka 7 2 1 4 18:23 7
13. Piráti 8 1 2 5 13:23 5
14. Los Negros 8 0 3 5 9:27 3
15. FBC Broumov 10 0 2 8 8:43 2

 

Partneři FLA HK:

 

Kontakt

Florbalová liga amatérů Hradec Králové o. s. Pod Strání 535
Hradec Králové 6
500 06
Jiří Zedka
608 332 058
flahk@seznam.cz